Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra
TOUR 2000 15ª etapa

GENERAL

1.L. Armstrong (USP) 66h 38m 9s2.Jan Ullrich (Telekom) a 7m 26s

3.Joseba Beloki (Festina) a 7m 28s

4.C. Moreau (Festina) a 8m 22s

5.Roberto Heras (Kelme) a 8m 25s

6.M. Pantani (Mercatone) a 9m 3s

7.R. Virenque (Polti) a 9m 57s

8.S. Botero (Kelme) a 10m 19s

9.F. Escartín (Kelme) a 12m 27s

10.F. Mancebo (Banesto) a 12m 43s

11.Manuel Beltrán (Mapei) a 12m 44s

12.D. Nardello (Mapei) a 13m 34s

13.Pascal Herve (Polti) a 14m 40s

14.Javier Otxoa (Kelme) a 15m 23s

15.K. van de Wouwer (Lotto) a 16m 26s

16.P. Luttenberger (ONCE) a 19m 41s

17.J. M. Jiménez (Banesto) a 21m 7s

18.F. García Casas (Festina) a 23m 21s

19.Marcos Serrano (ONCE) a 27m 31s

20.M. Boogerd (Rabobank) a 27m 44s

21.Roberto Conti (Vini C.) a 29m 10s

22.Guido Trentin (Vini C.) a 31m 43s

23.Nico Mattan (Cofidis) a 34m 37s

24.G. Niermann (Rabobank) a 35m 25s

25.G. Verheyen (Lotto) a 36m

26.J.-C. Robin (Bonjour) a 36m 18s

27.G. Guerini (Telekom) a 36m 30s

28.A. Vinokourov (Telekom) a 38m 48s

29.B. Hamburger (MCJ) a 40m 56s

30.T. Hamilton (USP) a 41m 59s

31.E. Zaina (Mercatone) a 43m 17s

32.L. Piepoli (Banesto) a 46m 16s

33.R. Meier (Cofidis) a 49m 49s

34.Mario Aerts (Lotto) a 52m 51s

35.Daniel Atienza (Saeco) a 53m 34s

36.M. Lelli (Cofidis) a 55m 5s

37.Alex Zülle (Banesto) a 57m 7s

38.D. Baranowski (Banesto) a 57m 22s

39.L. Madouas (Festina) a 59m 37s

40.Abraham Olano (ONCE) a 59m 52s

41.J. Heppner (Telekom) a 1h 25s

42.K. Livingston (USP) a 1h 35s

43.P. Savoldelli (Saeco) a 1h 36s

44.David Cañada (ONCE) a 1h 1m 56s

45.J. P. Llorente (Kelme) a 1h 2m 29s

46.M. Wauters (Rabobank) a 1h 4m 58s

47.Jon Odriozola (Banesto) a 1h 6m 28s

48.Andrei Kivilev (AG2R) a 1h 7m 4s

49.B. Julich (Crédit A.) a 1h 7m 40s

50.M. Velo (Mercatone) a 1h 8m 14s

51.Udo Bolts (Telekom) a 1h 31m 21s

52.C. Vasseur (USP) a 1h 15m 17s

53.David Plaza (Festina) a 1h 16m 14s

54.V. G.-Acosta (Banesto) a 1h 17m 15s

55.Den Bakker (Rabobank) a 1h 17m 32s

56.J. Á. Vidal (Kelme) a 1h 18m 6s

57.L. Jalabert (ONCE) a 1h 19m 4s

58.M. Siboni (Mercatone) a 1h 21m

59.J. L. Arrieta (Banesto) a 1h 22m 57s

60.E. Dekker (Rabobank) a 1h 24m 12s

61.V. Ekimov (USP) a 1h 25m 35s

62.M. Lotz (Rabobank) a 1h 25m 41s

63.D. Rous (Bonjour) a 1h 30m 53s

64.F. Simon (Bonjour) a 1h 31m 9s

65.A. Tauler (Kelme) a 1h 35m 49s

66.E. Brignoli (Mercatone) a 1h 36m 20s

67.David Millar (Cofidis) a 1h 38m 27s

68.Fabio Sacchi (Polti) a 1h 39m 30s

69.Erik Zabel (Telekom) a 1h 39m 54s

70.M. Zberg (Rabobank) a 1h 40m 51s

71.N. Jalabert (ONCE) a 1h 44m 31s

72.G. Hincapie (USP) a 1h 45m 18s

73.D. Moncoutie (Cofidis) a 1h 46m 10s

74.R. Forconi (Mercatone) a 1h 47m 36s

75.J. Voigt (Crédit A.) a 1h 48m 7s

76.S. Commesso (Saeco) a 1h 49m 3s

77.J. Boven (Rabobank) a 1h 49m 45s

78.W. Beneteau (Bonjour) a 1h 50m 20s

79.P. Chanteur (AG2R) a 1h 50m 30s

80.M. Mori (Saeco) a 1h 51m 24s

81.S. Zanini (Mapei) a 1h 54m 14s

82.Podenzana (Mercatone) a 1h 55m 22s

83.D. Delrieu (AG2R) a 1h 56m 9s

84.A. Elli (Telekom) a 1h 56m 43s

85.Michel Lafis (Farm) a 1h 56m 48s

86.G. Maignan (AG2R) a 1h 57m 5s

87.C. Agnolutto (AG2R) a 1h 57m 43s

88.O. Rodrigues (Banesto) a 2h 2s

89.B. Joachim (USP) a 2h 24s

90.J. Durand (Lotto) a 2h 1m 34s

91.P. Van Hyfte (Lotto) a 2h 2m 24s

92.R. Vainsteins (Vini) a 2h 2m 41s

93.S. Kjaergaard (USP) a 2h 3m 7s

94.C. Peers (Cofidis) a 2h 3m 49s

95.G. Magnusson (Farm) a 2h 4m 28s

96.M. Crepaldi (Polti) a 2h 4m 34s

97.A. Piziks (MCJ) a 2h 4m 43s

98.S. Demarbaix (Lotto) a 2h 5m 14s

99.F. Rodríguez (Mapei) a 2h 5m 51s

100.Moerenhout (Farm) a 2h 6m 20s

101.X. Jan (Française) a 2h 6m 21s

102.C. Mengin (Française) a 2h 7m 15s

103.B. Voskamp (Polti) a 2h 7m 25s

104.A. Morin (Crédit A.) a 2h 8m

105.N. Larsen (MCJ) a 2h 8m 17s

106.G. Fagnini (Telekom) a 2h 8m 41s

107.M. Radaelli (Vini C.) a 2h 8m 47s

108.J. Hernández (Festina) a 2h 9m 40s

109.S. Knaven (Farm) a 2h 9m 45s

110.P. Padrnos (Saeco) a 2h 10m 42s

111.T. Marichal (Lotto) a 2h 12m 48s

112.B. Salmon (AG2R) a 2h 12m 56s

113.E. Magnien (Française) a 2h 13m 36s

114.Frank Hoj (Française) a 2h 13m 44s

115.M. Backstedt (Crédit) a 2h 14m 40s

116.Borgheresi (Mercatone) a 2h 15m 44s

117.A. Klier (Farm) a 2h 16m 1s

118.F. Andreu (USP) a 2h 16m 9s

119.M. Apollonio (Vini) a 2h 17m 51s

120.M. Rittsel (MCJ) a 2h 18m 26s

121.A. Langella (Crédit) a 2h 18m 34s

122.A. Johansen (MCJ) a 2h 18m 43s

123.Gwiazdowski (FDJ) a 2h 19m

124.P. Derame (Bonjour) a 2h 20m 8s

125.Van Heeswijk (Mapei) a 2h 20m 16s

126.F. Bouyer (Bonjour) a 2h 22m 59s

127.P. Lino (Festina) a 2h 23m 9s

128.Blijlevens (Polti) a 2h 23m 16s

129.T. Hoffman (MCJ) a 2h 23m 21s

130.D. Nazon (Bonjour) m. t.

131.R. McEwen (Farm) a 2h 25m 50s

132.G. Van Bondt (Farm) a 2h 27m 39s

133.F. Guesdon (Française) a 2h 29m

134.S. Baguet (Lotto) a 2h 32m 46s

135.O. Perraudeau (BJT) a 2h 36m 11s

136.S. Hinault (Crédit) a 2h 37m 21s

137 y últ.F. León (Kelme) a 2h 38m 27s

* Este artículo apareció en la edición impresa del Lunes, 17 de julio de 2000