BALONCESTO

NBA

Partidos del lunes. Miami, 104; Detroit, 82. Orlando, 113; Phoenix, 117. Minnesota, 105; Sacramento, 90. Denver, 83; Filadelfia, 80. Vancouver, 87; Milwaukee, 92.CONFERENCIA ESTE

División Atlántico

EquipoG.P.%1. Miami271662,8

2. Nueva York261661,9

3. Filadelfia242054,5

4. Boston202346,5

5. Orlando202643,5

6. Nueva Jersey172738,6

7. Washington143031,8

División Central

1. Indiana281565,1

2. Charlotte241857,1

3. Toronto241955,8

4. Milwaukee252055,6

5. Detroit222250,0

6. Cleveland182640,9

7. Atlanta162638,1

8. Chicago83319,5

CONFERENCIA OESTE

División Medio Oeste

EquipoG.P.%1. Utah271564,3

2. San Antonio281663,6

3. Minnesota251759,5

4. Denver202247,6

5. Dallas172639,5

6. Houston172738,2

7. Vancouver123127,9

División Pacífico

1. LA Lakers341078,5

2. Portland331076,7

3. Sacramento271662,8

4. Seattle281762,2

5. Phoenix251858,1

6. LA Clippers113225,6

7. Golden State93222,0

Archivado En

Recomendaciones EL PAÍS
Recomendaciones EL PAÍS
Recomendaciones EL PAÍS